A-Junioren

Julien Brandert, Till Brandes, Niklas Doebler, Evgenij Filimonow, Hagen Köpps, David Maanouk, Lennard Oelmann, Till Peters, Maurice Ramme, Sören Rang, Nico Rösler, Gerrit Schönfeld, Luca Schrader, Janis Spitzer, Jordan Strelow, Ferdinand Von-Wurmb
Es fehlen: Melvin Brendel, Daniel Kemmer, Kevin Polomski, Cedrik Schrader, Daniel Schulz

Trainer: Jonas Müller, Bastian Raulfs
Betreuer: Andreas Schrader, Ralf Brandert


C-Junioren

Sönke Pihs, Erick Schäfer, Elias Horn, Tim-Niklas Siewert, Justin-Pierre Fries, Kongphob Khamnuan, Kevin Neubauer, Lars Kaufmann,
Henas Guli, Michael Grimm, Henrik Kowalewski, Florian Otto Plack, Deniz-Kemal Özcan, Noel Valasik, Hinrich Aust, Simon Elvers, Leo Bretzke, Moritz Fricke, Paul Winter, Patrick Meinekat, Egson Osmanaj

Trainer: Karsten Kaufmann, Can Özcan


D-Junioren

Lucas Rosebrock, Moritz Sandte, Julian Tiss, Felix Lücke, Felix Kowalewski, Lasse Laubrich,
Jonas Walenwein, Niklas Knupper, Diyan Benzer, Jakob Elvers, Felix Schrader

Trainer: Andreas Schrader


uD-Junioren

Eike  Pihs, Bennet Wessels, Johannes Eggers, Jannis Kopmann, Andres Grothusen, Jan Schiller,
Til Bahr, Joshua Götze, Christian Haupt, Shay Millard, Markes Thielhorn
Es fehlen: Alke Schlichting und Neela Lütge

Trainer:  Torsten (Hugo) Bahr,
Torwarttrainer: Sascha Brand


uD-Junioren II

Nicolas Brandes, David Dopkewitschus, Yannik Gauter, Bryan Gödecke, Mika Jondral, Moritz Lücke, Lukas Mittendorf, Rafael Mousidis, Kai Sonnenberg, Leo Thomann, Janne Thomfohrde, Jannes Thümler, Julian Tosi, Patrick Vollandt
Es fehlt: Kiros Korn

Trainer: Thomas Schiller, Meik Prochazka


uE-Junioren

Emil Behrens, Noah Lütge, Linus Reinecke, Nils Schilling, Tim Lünsmann, Jan Wendt, Fiete Schlichting, Erik Kramer, Thomas Büsching, Arjen Fenzan, Ben Torster, Jean Draba, Maxim Gossmann, Lennox Hanke, Magnus Pössel, Samuel Siewert, Philipp Hesse, Dean Lohrenz, Emil Schlesinger

Trainer: Daniel Lütge, Severin Schilling


G-Junioren

Hennes Schmerling, Till Edler, Damian Helwig, Ole Pahl, Liam Yagbasan
Mattis Berkhoff, Felix Gerlach, Yuca Taeger, Jonne Pahl

Trainer: Martin Pahl, Nick Schmerling, Kai Täger


Torwarttraining

Kuno Schlichting, Sönke Pihs, Felix Lücke, Eike Pihs
Es fehlen: Lukas Mittendorf und Jonas Noll

Trainer: Jörg Ratayczak


B-Juniorinnen

Maya Andresen, Judith Arndt, Ida Asche-Baumgarten, Laurisa Beling, Sophia Betker, Emely Bruns, Jaqueline Deppe, Kim Doebler, Emma Eickhoff, Nele Fahlbusch, Milena Fregin, Vianne Grothusen, Alina Kerl, Charlotte Köhler, Luzi Langlotz, Nina Laudien, Kira Oelmann, Nele Rösler, Blia Sandte, Nadine Schaper, Charleen Thöne
Es fehlt Katharina Henning

Trainer: Heiko Rösler, Ingo Kletke
Betreuerin: Silke Sandte


D-Juniorinnen

Meike Anding, Joanna Burbidge, Lina Stork, Lisbeth Otto, Jule Behrens, Lina Schulze, Jana Wegner, Maya Schlottmann, Melina Beling, Alisia , Jarla Pröve, Nina Schröder
Celine Meinekat, Alke Schlichting, Meike Krabus, Johanna Schmale, Elisabeth Eickhoff, Neela Lütge
Lucie Polte, Johanna Meyer

Trainerin: Ivonn Lütge, Ayla Beuermann


E-Juniorinnen

Alissa Charlott Berger, Charlotte Cassel, Elisabeth Eickhoff, Frida-Anneke Heck, Keana Jaeckel, Nele Noll, Lara Pfefferkorn, Maja Pössel, Lilli Schultze, Lara Marlena Steckhan, Alina Thöne, Emily Wellmann, Louise Wolf

Trainerin: Lisa Reich,
Betreuer: Julika Grothusen, Rüdiger Noll